Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS Aux Gym Court 5 (Middle)
| |
9:00am | vs. Pierre | |
10:00am- 10:30am |
HS Room 236
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Aux Gym Court 6 (South)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Main Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
HS Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm | vs. Vermillion
@
Yankton Middle School A-B-C Matches | |
A-B-C Matches | ||
4:00pm | vs. Vermillion
@
Yankton Middle School A & B Matches | |
A & B Matches | ||
4:15pm | vs. Norfolk @ Crane Youngworth Concessions | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Pierre | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gymnastics Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
MS North Gym Court 1 (West)
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
HS Tennis Courts
| |
4:15pm | vs. Harrisburg North MS @ Yankton Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Harrisburg North MS | |
4:30pm | vs. Brandon Valley @ Yankton High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Brandon Valley @ Yankton High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Brandon Valley | |
5:30pm | vs. Brandon Valley | |
5:30pm | vs. Brandon Valley @ Yankton High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Brandon Valley @ Yankton High School | |
5:45pm- 8:30pm |
MS North Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Brandon Valley @ Yankton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 10:30am |
HS YCAH Theater
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Aux Gym Court 6 (South)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
MS North Gym Court 1 (West)
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS Aux Gym Court 5 (Middle)
| |
9:00am | vs. Sioux Falls
@ Sioux Falls
| |
10:00am- 10:30am |
HS YCAH Theater
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Aux Gym Court 6 (South)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
MS South Gym
2 games/both starting at 4:00 | |
2 games/both starting at 4:00 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton | |
4:00pm | vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton @ Yankton Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Brandon Valley @ Crane Youngworth Concessions | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS Chorus (177)
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
HS Aux Gym Court 6 (South)
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
HS Aux Gym Court 5 (Middle)
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Computer Lab (130)
| |
9:00am | vs. Chamberlain | |
9:00am | vs. Sioux Falls
@ Sioux Falls
| |
10:00am- 10:30am |
HS YCAH Theater
Juniors and Sophomores who are taking the test. | |
Juniors and Sophomores who are taking the test. | ||
10:00am- 10:30am |
HS Room 236
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Main Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-07-17) | vs. Sturgis @ Yankton Crane Youngworth Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Orange City | |
8:00am | vs. Sioux Falls
@ Sioux Falls
| |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 10-06-17) | vs. Sturgis @ Yankton Crane Youngworth Field |
10:30am | vs. Mitchell
@ Mitchell Corn Palace
| |
10:30am | vs. Mitchell
@ Mitchell Corn Palace
| |
11:00am | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
11:00am | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
11:00am | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
11:00am | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
11:00am | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
11:00am | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
11:00am | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
11:00am | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
12:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
12:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
1:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
1:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
2:30pm | vs. Aberdeen Central |